?

Log in

September 2005

S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
Powered by LiveJournal.com

FRIENDS ONLY


FRIENDS ONLY! Comment, and I might just add you! ♥

Comments

Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>

Blah

Hey! I love leaving random comments on random journals. If you dont mind random quotes or lyrics or nonsense or whatever.. comment a random comment back on my journal and we can play comment tag! Sorry if Ive bothered ya! Thanks!! xoxox Day
hey, i added you. saw you on add this lj.
you seem cool.
<3
added you!
added
I'm adding you, I saw you on __addme, and you seem like a great girl.
*gasp* you have a spice girls doll!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! i have a great story about those. ha ha. my friend's dad bought us the whole set when we were in 5th grade because we were HUGE spice girls fans. and we played with them ALL the time. he like fought for them. ha ha. anywho. add me??

xo
sara. <3.
oh man, that is beyond great! haha i have all of them too...good stuff! def added you hun! <3
add me pleasse
added!
add me back?
added <3

hey

hey i added you....cuz i saw you on _addme.....so i just wanted you to know..
add me??

Re: hey

sure
hey I saw you in add me, and I added you <3 Add me back? xo
of course!
yup
hey, i saw ur post in a friends/add me community, so lol i did. im kelly 15/fL...add me back? ttyl
uh huh
you've been invited to come join pretty_gurlz!!!
hey i saw you in an add me comm. mind if i friend ya??? add me back?
<33 lisa


You Should Join!

www.livejournal.com/communtiy/rad_beauty
saw you in add me, you've got a good taste in music, so i added you. add me back?
ok, i'll add you
i saw you on __addme or wtfever, and added you. i know you want to add me back. and dude, i had those spice girls dolls too. my mom hated them, she tried to throw them away like 800 times. haha yeah ok.
fabulous! spice girls dolls were the shit. I am so adding you!
Add me?

I comment a lot!
will do <3
can u please add me?
of course!
hey. i found you in an add-me community. can i add you?
will do!


You've been Invited!

specialxbeauty
can I read your journal?
ya, i'll add you right now!
hey, you seem oh so cool.
and we have some things in common.
will you add me? and i will add you.
thank you my dear.
awesome! I added you!!
Hiyas! *Waves* Will you add me? Pwease? ;_;

XD
um, who are you, and where didja get my username?
ill be your friend
well fabulous. then i'll add you!
Page 1 of 2
<<[1] [2] >>